Ewige Bestenliste Frauen

seit 1984

100m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

14,34

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

09.06.2002

Dasing

 

2.

14,90

Janicher

Uschi

1958

W25

06.09.1986

Thannhausen

3.

15,20

Hartl

Irmi

1959

W25

13.09.1986

Zusmarsh.

4.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200m

 

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

29,46

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

23.06.2002

Erding

 

2.

29,80

Janicher

Uschi

1958

W25

13.09.1986

Zusmarsh.

3.

30,06

Hartl

Agnes

1988

W25

25.07.2013

München

4.

31,60

Hartl

Irmi

1959

W25

22.08.1986

Aichach

5.

31,70

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

20.07.1986

Wolnzach

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

63,94

   Hartl

Agnes

1988

W25

04.08.2014

Neustadt

an der Waldnaab

 

2.

65,73

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

23.06.2002

Erding

3.

66,70

Janicher

Uschi

1958

W25

06.09.1986

Thannhausen

4.

69,64

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

15.07.1987

München

5.

72,40

Hartl

Irmi

1959

W25

06.09.1986

Thannhausen

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

1:42,28

Hartl

Agnes

1988

W25

03.05.2014

Aichach

 

2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800m

 

 

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

2:18,61

   Hartl

Agnes

1988

W25

07.07.2012

Erding

2.

2:21,80

Higl

Johanna

1961

W35

28.08.1984

Aichach

3.

2:26,27

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

09.06.2002

Dasing

4.

2:26,40

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

15.09.1984

Germering

5.

2:26,95

Janicher

Irmi

1959

W25

29.07.1987

Ingolstadt

6.

2:27,45

Hörmann

Isabella

1982

JW

30.05.1997

München

7.

2:32,38

Wenger

Anita

1969

 

19.07.1989

München

8.

2:39,13

Renner

Anja

1970

 

01.05.2005

Horgau

9.

2:40,17

Widmann

Birgit

1978

 

07.06.1997

Dasing

10.

2:45,40

Stepper

Irmgard

 

 

 

14.09.1985

Dasing

11.

2:46,49

Seidl

Ulrike

1977

W35

30.06.2002

Friedberg

12.

2:46,49

Bronner

Angelika

1977

W25

30.06.2002

Friedberg

13.

2:47,05

Bauer

Leni

1945

 

27.06.1984

München

14.

2:48,95

Held

Gabi

1966

 

07.08.1987

Aichach

15.

2:52,04

Hartl

Elisabeth

1986

SchW

16.05.1997

Dasing

16.

2:54,29

Bayr

Verena

1988

 

29.07.2012

Augsburg

17.

3:02,33

Herger

Ulrike

1970

 

27.04.2002

 

 

 

1000m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

3:03,65

   Hartl

Agnes

1988

W25

03.08.2011

Horgau

2.

3:05,90

Higl

Johanna

1961

W25

22.08.1984

Zusmarsh.

3.

3:11,81

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

31.07.2002

Horgau

4.

3:13,87

Janicher

Uschi

1958

W35

08.07.1987

München

5.

3:18,05

Wenger

Anita

1969

W25

28.07.1989

Attaching

6.

3:21,40

Hörmann

Isabella

1982

JW

11.08.1999

Horgau

7.

3:21,90

Christl

Resi

1974

 

22.08.1984

Zusmarsh.

8.

3:26,02

Liebl

Christine

1966

 

31.07.2002

Horgau

9.

3:28,27

Radicke

Nicole

1978

 

07.09.1988

Aichach

10.

3:32,90

Bauer

Leni

1945

 

22.08.1984

Zusmarsh.

11.

3:38,42

Bronner

Angelika

1977

 

31.07.2002

Horgau

12.

3:40,50

Stepper

Irmgard

1977

W25

10.09.1985

Aichach

13.

3:41,84

Seidl

Ulrike

1977

 

31.07.2002

Horgau

14.

4:01,51

Widmann

Birgi

1978

 

08.09.1995

Aichach

15.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

4:50,52

   Hartl

Agnes

1988

W25

06.07.2011

München

2.

5:01,42

Higl

Johanna

1961

W25

26.06.1985

München

3.

5:03,15

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

14.07.2005

Neusäß

4.

5:07,70

Hörmann

Isabella

1982

JW

01.06.1997

München

5.

5:08,60

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

14.06.1986

Augsburg

6.

5:09,11

Janicher

Uschi

1958

 

15.09.1987

München

7.

5:15,94

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

03.07.2005

Dasing

8.

5:20,25

Widmann

Birgit

1978

 

12.07.1997

Dasing

9.

5:27,97

Wenger

Nicole

1969

 

13.07.1990

Aichach

10.

5:35,22

Bauer

Leni

1945

W35

29.07.1984

Dornbirn/A.

2000m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

7:03,65

Hörmann

   Isabella

1982

JgdB

 

Regensburg

2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

5000m

  

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

18:40,40

    Kailer

Susanna

1969

W35

16.09.2005

Aichach

2.

18:56,58

Manneck

Inga

1964

W40

23.07.2006

Regensb.

3.

19:06,06

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

05.05.1985

Dasing

4.

19:06,31

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

23.07.2005

Regensb.

5.

19:07,40

Higl

Johanna

1961

W20

27.08.1985

Aichach

6.

19:31,22

Janicher

Uschi

1958

W25

24.05.1987

Aichach

7.

19:57,00

Hartl

Agnes

1988

W20

17.09.2012

Karlsfeld

7.

20:21,67

Wenger

Anita

1969

W19

09.08.1989

Karlsfeld

8.

20:23,10

Bauer

Leni

1945

W35

28.08.1984

Aichach

9.

20:44,77

Widmann

Birgit

1978

W19

02.07.1997

Karlsfeld

10.

21:14,28

Gardum-Holz

Petra

1965

W35

24.09.2003

Aichach

10.

21:16,30

Bergmann

Herta

1951

W25

24.09.2003

Aichach

11.

21:20,60

Haug

Birgit

1961

W50

11.09.2011

Aichach

11.

21:45,36

Bayr

Verena

1988

W50

25.06.2013

Augsburg

12.

23:13,38

Beck

Elfriede

1962

W40

24.09.2003

Aichach

10.000m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

1.

38:57,46

  Kailer

Susanna

1969

W35

29.07.2005

Karlsfeld

2.

40:26,53

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

12.05.2006

Aichach

3.

43:42,00

Hausbeck

Birgit

1970

W35

20.07.2007

Karlsfed

4.

44:04,14

Bauer

Leni

1945

W55

08.07.2000

Jyväskylä (Finnland)

5.

46:58,76

Bayr

Verena

1988

W25

21.04.2012

Aichach

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                               Eine Meile


Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

05:25,90

Widmann

Birgit

1978

JGD A

Dasing

24.05.1996

2.

05:36,30

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

Dasing

06.06.1985


05:39,39

Hörmann

Isabella

1982


Dasing

29.05.1998


05:39,00

Mannek

Inga

1964


Dasing

02.06.2006

4.

05:42,80

Janicher

Uschi

1958


Dasing

05.06.1987

5.

05:59,20

Higl

Johanna

1961


Dasing

09.06.1984

6.

06:11,90

Bauer

Leni

1945

W35

Dasing

09.06.1984

7.

06:23,40

Sedlmayr

Lisbeth



Dasing

06.06.1985

8.








9.








10.









© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

                                                 15 km



Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

01:08:11

Bauer

Leni

1945

W45

Bexterhagen

24.07.1994

2.

01:12:21

Christl

Resi

1948

W40

Erlangen

17.03.1991

3.

01:12:21

Janicher

Uschi

1958


Erlangen

17.03.1991

4.








5.








6.








7.








8.

















© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

                                                 25 km

 

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

01:54:28

Bauer

Leni

1945

W50

Brügge

30.06.1996

2.

01:54:53

Higl

Johanna

1961

 

Augsburg

31.03.1985

3.

01:56:33

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

Augsburg

31.03.1985

4.

02:04:11

Janicher

Uschi

1958

 

Aichach

20.04.1987

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.