Ewige Bestenliste Männer

seit 1984

1 Meile

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

04:18,20

Oefele

Josef

1961


München

08.05.1986

3.

04:22,41

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


Dasing

17.05.2002

4.

04:24,10

Strobl

Helmut

1959


Dasing

31.05.1986

5.

04:25,40

Bayr

Josef

1955


Dasing

06.06.1985

6.

04:25,51

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Dasing

24.08.1988

7.

04:29,10

Christl

Paul

1945

M40

Dasing

06.06.1985

8.

04:31,50

Michatz

Werner

1958


Dasing

05.06.1987

9.

04:31,73

Brakebusch

Herbert

1954


Rosenheim

07.09.1985

10.

04:32,60

Kirner

Manfred

1963


Dasing

05.06.1987

11.

04:34,75

Walter

Gerhard

1965


Aichach

05.06.1991

12.

04:34,79

Himpele

Alto

1964


Dasing

05.06.1992

13.

04:35,53

Olbrich

Martin

1954


Dasing

05.06.1987

14.

04:36,57

Mendler

Werner

1965


Aichach

05.06.1991

15.

04:36,59

Schmaus

Fritz

1961


Aichach

05.06.1991

16.

04:37,94

Kneißl

Hubert

1973


Dasing

24.05.1996

17.

04:38,00

Beck

Peter

1952


Dasing

06.06.1985

18.

04:38,28

Bleis

Alfons

1961


Aichach

05.06.1991

19.

04:41,17

Brettmeister

Markus

1974


Dasing

24.05.1996

20.

04:46,42

Schoder

Heinrich

1961


Dasing

05.06.1991

21.

04:48,14

Lentscher

Andreas

1979

M25

Dasing

28.05.2004

22.

04:48,20

Schneider

Erich

1961


Dasing

05.06.1987

23.

04:50,10

Beck

Thomas



Dasing

06.06.1985

24.

04:55,70

Burkhardt

Rolf

1953


Dasing

05.06.1987

25.

04:57,47

Straßmeir

Konrad

1980


Dasing

20.05.1998

26.

04:57,89

Treffler

Georg

1960

M40

Dasing

06.06.2003

27.

04:58,44

Bayr

Lorenz

1955

M40

Dasing

29.05.1998

28.

04:59,38

Rentsch

Walter

1953

M50

Dasing

13.05.2005

29.

04:59,60

Gerstmeier

Hans

1948

M35

Dasing

31.05.1986

30.

05:01,40

Merkl

Markus

1964


Dasing

05.06.1987

31.

05:02,22

Schlecht

Frank

1978


Dasing

09.05.2008

32.

05:06,86

Widmayr

Michael

1965


Aichach

05.06.1991

33.

05:12,99

Kreitmair

Anton

1960


Dasing

09.05.2008

34.

05:16,76

Walter

Heribert

1947

M40

Aichach

05.06.1991

35.

05:17,30

Klosa

Jörg



Dasing

06.06.1985

36.

05:17,52

Walter

Manfred

1943

M50

Dasing

28.05.1993

37.

05:18,00

Granvogl

Gerhard

1955


Dasing

06.06.1985

38.

05:29,57

Rupprecht

Rudolf

1943

M50

Dasing

28.05.1993

39.

05:35,67

Süßner

Werner

1968

M35

Dasing

02.06.2006

40.

05:53,00

Mörtl

Josef

1956

M50

Dasing

02.06.2006

© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

2 Meilen

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

09:57,00

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Augsburg

12.08.1987

2.

10:17,00

Himpele

Alto

1964


Augsburg

11.05.1988

3.

10:22,00

Widmayr

Michael

1965


Augsburg

18.05.1988

4.

10:24,00

Widmayr

Martin

1965


Augsburg

18.05.1988

5.

10:40,00

Burghardt

Rolf

1953


Augsburg

01.08.1986

6.

10:42,00

Walter

Heribert

1947

M35

Augsburg

01.08.1986

7.








8.








9.








10.








© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

100m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

11,30

Kreutmayr

Rudi

1967


Königsbrunn

22.05.1985

2.

12,20

Bayr

Josef

1957


Augsburg

20.07.1985

3.

12,20

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Augsburg

20.07.1985

4.

12,60

Beck

Thomas



Schwabmünchen

28.07.1985

5.

13,20

Seebauer

Manfred

1947


Dachau

14.07.1989

6.

13,47

Schoder

Heinrich

1961


Aichach

13.07.1990

7.

13,90

Walter

Heribert

1947

M40

Aichach

04.07.1987

8.

14,13

Himpele

Alto

1964


Aichach

07.08.1987

9.

14,51

Widmann

Peter

1952

M35

Aichach

11.08.1987

10.








11.








12.








13.








14.








15.








© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

200m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

24,60

Rachel

Richard

1950


Aichach

06.05.1984

2.

24,70

Kreutmayr

Rudi

1967


Augsburg

02.07.1985

3.

24,80

Bayr

Josef

1957


Aichach

06.05.1984

4.

25,30

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Augsburg

02.07.1985

5.

25,50

Beck

Thomas

1960


Aichach

06.05.1984

6.

26,10

Gerstmeier

Hans

1948

M35

Aichach

22.08.1986

7.

26,50

Bayr

Lorenz

1955


Aichach

06.05.1984

8.

27,10

Hörmann

Walter

1957


Aichach

06.05.1984

9.

27,31

Widmayr

Michael

1965


Aichach

07.09.1990

10.

27,60

Beck

Peter

1952


Aichach

06.05.1984

11.

28,12

Schoder

Heinrich

1961


Aichach

07.09.1990

12.

28,32

Widmayr

Martin

1965


Aichach

07.09.1990

13.

29,77

Walter

Heribert

1947

M40

Aichach

07.09.1990

14.








15.








16.








17.








18.








19.








20.








© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

400m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

52,50

Bayr

Josef

1957


Augsburg

20.07.1985

2.

53,90

Beck

Thomas

1960


Schwabmünchen

28.07.1985

3.

55,20

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Augsburg

20.07.1985

4.

55,45

Strobl

Helmut

1959


Germering

27.07.1986

5.

55,50

Rachel

Richard

1950


Aichach

28.08.1984

6.

56,35

Oefele

Josef

1961


Germering

27.07.1986

7.

57,86

Schoder

Heinrich

1961


Aichach

07.08.1987

8.

58,67

Fendt

Werner

1956

M40

Elsenfeld

20.06.1998

9.

58,74

Kreitmair

Anton

1960

M45

Erfurt

02.03.2008

10.

58,77

Olbrich

Martin

1954


Gammertingen

08.09.1990

11.

59,00

Granvogl

Gerhard

1955


Kottern

02.06.1985

12.

59,70

Bleis

Alfons

1961


Ingolstadt

08.08.1985

13.

60,74

Walter

Norbert

1977


Aichach

12.05.2006

14.








15.








16.








17.








18.








19.








20.








© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

800m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

01:55,40

Bayr

Josef

1957


Aichach

12.05.1985

2.

01:58,23

Oefele

Josef

1961


München

30.07.1986

3.

02:00,20

Strobl

Helmut

1959


Friedberg

20.07.1986

4.

02:02,50

Michatz

Werner

1958


Aichach

12.07.1985

5.

02:02,58

Himpele

Alto

1964


Ingolstadt

24.05.1990

6.

02:02,93

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Ingolstadt

10.07.1985

7.

02:03,28

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


München

01.06.1997

8.

02:03,80

Beck

Thomas

1960


Aichach

21.07.1985

9.

02:04,02

Olbrich

Martin

1954

M35

Wolfratshausen

04.08.1989

10.

02:06,15

Brettmeister

Markus

1974


Germering

19.07.1997

11.

02:06,50

Brakebusch

Herbert

1954


Bozen / I

29.09.1984

12.

02:07,63

Kirner

Manfred

1963


Aichach

21.07.1985

13.

02:08,26

Gerstmeier

Hans

1948

M35

Ingolstadt

06.08.1986

14.

02:08,93

Christl

Paul

1945

M40

München

15.07.1987

15.

02:09,23

Beck

Peter

1952


Ingolstadt

01.08.1984

16.

02:10,89

Kreitmair

Anton

1960

M45

Passau

25.06.2005

17.

02:12,80

Kirner

Josef

1964


Ingolstadt

01.08.1984

18.

02:13,84

Rentsch

Walter

1953

M50

Königsbrunn

30.04.2005

19.

02:13,89

Straßmeir

Konrad

1980


Dasing

07.06.1997

20.

02:14,20

Granvogl

Gerhard

1955


Königsbrunn

07.07.1985

21.

02:15,10

Hein

Markus

1967


Aichach

22.08.1986

22.

02:15,27

Fendt

Werner

1956

M40

Passau

17.06.2000

23.

02:15,77

Walter

Manfred

1943

M40

Ingolstadt

01.08.1984

24.

02:16,03

Bayr

Lorenz

1955

M40

Dasing

19.07.1998

25.

02:42,29

Mücke

Peter

1944

M50

Donauwörth

12.06.1996

26.








27.








28.








29.








30.








© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

1000m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

02:30,70

Bayr

Josef

1957


Schwabmünchen

05.08.1984

2.

02:30,82

Oefele

Josef

1961


München

16.07.1986

3.

02:34,40

Strobl

Helmut

1959


Zusmarshausen

13.08.1986

4.

02:39,01

Seidl

Stefan

1973


Aichach

18.07.1991

5.

02:39,86

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


München

06.07.1997

6.

02:40,47

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


München

08.07.1987

7.

02:40,67

Brettmeister

Markus

1974


Horgau

13.08.1997

8.

02:42,80

Kirner

Manfred

1963


Zusmarshausen

14.08.1985

9.

02:43,45

Himpele

Alto

1964


Schwabmünchen

31.07.1988

10.

02:44,07

Olbrich

Martin

1954


München

02.07.1988

11.

02:45,57

Beck

Daniel

1992

M16

Aichach

09.06.2008

12.

02:46,80

Zera

Franz

1958


Aichach

18.09.1984

13.

02:47,50

Gerstmeier

Hans



Aichach

10.09.1985

14.

02:48,00

Bayr

Lorenz

1955


Schwabmünchen

05.08.1984

15.

02:49,90

Treffler

Georg

1960

M45

Horgau

03.08.2005

16.

02:50,65

Schoder

Heinrich

1961

M35

Horgau

11.08.1999

17.

02:50,84

Straßmeir

Konrad

1980


Horgau

12.08.1998

18.

02:51,80

Kirner

Josef

1964


Schwabmünchen

05.08.1984

19.

02:54,96

Seebauer

Mark

1976


Aichach

14.05.1993

20.

02:56,79

Schmaus

Fritz

1961


Aichach

14.05.1993

21.

02:58,70

Granvogl

Gerhard

1955


Schwabmünchen

28.07.1985

22.

02:59,50

Seebauer

Manfred

1947

M45

Aichach

14.05.1993

23.

02:59,79

Christl

Paul

1945

M45

Aichach

14.05.1993

24.

03:09,73

Bronner

Mathias

1975


Horgau

31.07.2002

25.

03:12,89

Klatt

Alexander

1962


Aichach

13.09.1991

26.

03:15,37

Süßner

Werner

1968

M35

Neusäß

21.06.2007

27.

03:17,32

Walter

Norbert

1977


Aichach

08.09.1995

28.

03:23,92

Mücke

Peter

1944

M50

Bobingen

26.07.1995

29.

03:55,54

Bauer

Roman

1943

M55

Horgau

09.08.2000

30.
















© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

1500m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

03:55,44

Oefele

Josef

1961


Germering

27.07.1986

2.

04:00,48

Bayr

Josef

1957


Waldkraiburg

25.05.1985

3.

04:00,53

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


Nürnberg

22.07.2001

4.

04:02,68

Strobl

Helmut

1959


Attaching

01.08.1986

5.

04:06,10

Christl

Paul

1945

M35

Augsburg

21.07.1984

6.

04:08,22

Brakebusch

Herbert

1954


Germering

21.09.1985

7.

04:10,20

Himpele

Alto

1964


Augsburg

13.06.1990

8.

04:10,33

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Altötting

13.08.1988

9.

04:10,78

Olbrich

Martin

1954

M35

Freising

26.05.1989

10.

04:11,78

Kirner

Manfred

1963


Freising

26.05.1989

11.

04:12,27

Schmaus

Fritz

1961


Aichach

03.07.1993

12.

04:18,12

Grad

Richard

1957


Aichach

07.07.1989

13.

04:18,40

Beck

Peter

1952


Aichach

06.05.1984

14.

04:18,66

Bleis

Alfons

1961


Aichach

11.09.1987

15.

04:19,74

Michatz

Werner

1958


Vöhringen

15.07.1985

16.

04:20,89

Brettmeister

Markus

1974


Neusäß

18.07.1996

17.

04:20,90

Papst

Peter

1962


Roth

02.08.1986

18.

04:23,40

Zera

Franz

1958


Augsburg

21.07.1984

19.

04:24,67

Babiel

Heinrich

1959


Karlsfeld

08.08.1990

20.

04:25,80

Bayr

Lorenz

1955


Aichach

06.05.1984

21.

04:26,25

Treffler

Georg

1960

M45

Friedberg

12.06.2005

22.

04:28,75

Seebauer

Manfred

1947

M40

Erding

22.07.1990

23.

04:30,10

Gerstmeier

Hans

1948

M35

Aichach

19.07.1986

24.

04:31,20

Kirner

Josef

1964


Augsburg

21.07.1984

25.

04:33,77

Merkl

Markus

1964


München

04.06.1987

26.

04:35,85

Straßmeir

Konrad

1980


Dachau

15.08.1998

27.

04:38,22

Ahrens

Wolfgang

1946

M50

Erding

16.06.1996

28.

04:38,49

Schlecht

Frank

1978


Friedberg

12.06.2005

29.

04:39,10

Walter

Manfred

1943

M50

Kitzingen

25.06.1995

30.

04:45,70

Beck

Thomas

1960


Aichach

06.05.1984

31.

04:46,58

Schoder

Heinrich

1961

M40

Aichach

11.07.2004

32.

04:51,30

Rachel

Richard

1950


Aichach

06.05.1984

33.

04:51,75

Walter

Jörg

1964


Aichach

03.07.1993

34.

04:53,14

Fendt

Werner

1956

M45

Aichach

16.09.2001

35.

04:54,77

Walter

Norbert

1977


Aichach

06.05.1995

36.

04:57,21

Klatt

Alexander

1962


Aichach

13.07.1990

37.

04:58,80

Beck

Daniel

1992

SchM

Aichach

16.09.2005

38.

05:00,45

Süßner

Werner

1968

M40

Neusäß

16.07.2008

39.

05:03,60

Mücke

Peter

1944

M40

München

05.10.1986

40.

05:03,83

Reiter

Johann

1963


Aichach

15.09.1989

41.

05:07,40

Hörmann

Walter

1957


Aichach

06.05.1984

42.

05:12,35

Schlämmer

Rudolf

1943

M60

Regensburg

13.03.2004

43.

06:02,64

Christl

Josef

1952

M35

Aichach

15.09.1989

43.








44.








45.








46.








47.








48.








49.








50.








© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

2000m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

05:45,24

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


Regensburg

25.04.1997

2.

06:14,43

Brettmeister

Markus

1974


Regensburg

26.04.1996

3.

06:25,02

Christl

Paul

1945

M50

Regensburg

26.04.1996

4.

06:28,50

Beck

Daniel

1992

M16

Karlsfeld

23.05.2008

5.








© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

3000 m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

08:11,70

Oefele

Josef

1961


Ingelheim

05.08.1986

2.

08:31,58

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


Neustadt

05.08.2005

3.

08:35,51

Strobl

Helmut

1959


Waldkraiburg

23.08.1986

4.

08:41,66

Christl

Paul

1945

M35

München

27.06.1984

5.

08:44,06

Himpele

Alto

1964


Roth

06.06.1990

6.

08:46,72

Brakebusch

Herbert

1954


Schriesheim

17.07.1985

7.

08:49,72

Kirner

Manfred

1963


Horgau

08.08.1990

8.

08:50,61

Koch

Alfred

1948

M40

Karlsfeld

05.08.1988

9.

08:51,53

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Karlsfeld

05.08.1988

10.

08:53,10

Schmaus

Fritz

1961


Roth

06.06.1990

11.

08:55,49

Walter

Gerhard

1965


Karlsfeld

07.08.1991

12.

08:55,65

Olbrich

Martin

1954

M35

Karlsfeld

27.06.1990

13.

09:01,25

Bleis

Alfons

1961


Karlsfeld

05.08.1988

14.

09:02,86

Schneider

Erich

1961


München

24.06.1987

15.

09:03,00

Moser

Josef

1955


Gersthofen

17.06.1984

16.

09:03,31

Mendler

Werner

1965


München

01.07.1992

17.

09:05,59

Middelhoff

Heiko

1983


Leinfelden

06.09.2000

18.

09:05,77

Beck

Peter

1952

M35

Karlsfeld

12.07.1989

19.

09:07,90

Beale

John

1955


Aichach

18.09.1984

20.

09:11,50

Grad

Richard

1957


Horgau

16.08.1989

21.

09:13,58

Michatz

Werner

1958


Aichach

01.05.1988

22.

09:14,61

Seebauer

Manfred

1947

M40

Karlsfeld

27.06.1990

23.

09:15,89

Treffler

Georg

1960

M45

Karlsfeld

13.07.2005

24.

09:16,42

Steinheee

Georg

1966

M40

Erfurt

02.03.2008

25.

09:18,06

Furtak

Mario

1972


Friedberg

19.04.2001

26.

09:18,98

Babiel

Heinrich

1959


Eichstätt

16.06.1990

27.

09:26,32

Schoder

Heinrich

1961


Karlsfeld

12.06.1991

28.

09:28,53

Zera

Franz

1958


München

07.06.1984

29.

09:29,40

Brettmeister

Markus

1974


Karlsfeld

31.07.1996

30.

09:30,07

Widmayr

Martin

1965


Aichach

07.09.1990

31.

09:32,40

Walter

Manfred

1943

M40

Landsberg

03.08.1984

32.

09:32,84

Rauch

Michael

1950

M35

Karlsfeld

12.07.1989

33.

09:33,20

Kirner

Joser

1964


Landsberg

03.08.1984

34.

09:35,57

Bayr

Lorenz

1955


München

27.06.1984

35.

09:36,08

Bussmann

Reinhard

1943

M45

Karlsfeld

03.06.1992

36.

09:40,10

Mayr

Stefan

1959


Aichach

18.09.1984

37.

09:40,60

Lindermeier

Hermann



Aichach

10.09.1985

38.

09:40,70

Burkhardt

Rolf

1953


Karlsfeld

19.08.1987

39.

09:43,47

Gerstmeier

Hans

1948

M35

München

16.07.1986

40.

09:44,70

Walter

Heribert

1947

M35

Zusmarshausen

13.08.1986

41.

09:46,29

Widmayr

Michael

1965


Aichach

10.09.1993

42.

09:46,34

Straßmeir

Konrad

1980


Karlsfeld

05.08.1998

43.

09:50,21

Martin

Günter

1940

M55

Karlsfeld

21.06.1995

44.

09:56,78

Mikulla

Günther

1954

M35

Eichstätt

16.06.1990

45.

10:09,29

Simon

Hubert

1942

M45

Aichach

07.09.1988

46.

10:12,33

Beck

Daniel

1992

M16

Schweinfurt

07.07.2008

47.

10:14,06

Walter

Jörg

1964


Horgau

18.08.1993

48.

10:15,99

Ahrens

Wolfgang

1946

M55

Karlsfeld

21.05.2003

49.

10:19,00

Feustl-Buechl

Jörg

1940

M45

München

08.02.1986

50.

10:20,90

Hörmann

Walter

1957


Aichach

18.09.1984

51.

10:21,77

Kreitmair

Anton

1960

M45

Karlsfeld

11.05.2005

52.

10:23,48

Wohlmann

Peter

1942

M45

Karlsfeld

07.08.1991

53.

10:23,90

Hartl

Rudolf

1953

M50

Aichach

12.05.2006

54.

10:25,50

Grinzinger

Wolfgang

1955


Aichach

18.09.1984

55.

10:26,75

Scherbaum

Hans

1967


Karlsfeld

20.05.1988

56.

10:29,28

Kornprobst

Gerhard

1946

M45

Karlsfeld

12.08.1992

57.

10:29,33

Rupprecht

Rudolf

1943

M45

Aichach

13.09.1991

58.

10:30,21

Kröpfl

Reiner

1958

M35

Karlsfeld

31.07.1996

59.

10:35,79

Süßner

Werner

1968

M40

Horgau

06.08.2008

60.

10:38,00

Mücke

Peter

1944

M40

Zusmarshausen

13.08.1986

61.

10:43,10

Schlosser

Eduard

1944

M40

München

27.06.1984

62.

10:57,19

Kreutmayr

Andreas



München

26.06.1985

63.

10:59,06

Klatt

Alexander

1962


Aichach

28.06.1991

64.

11:00,37

Seebauer

Mark

1976


Karlsfeld

04.08.1993

65.

11:10,28

Berndl

Herbert

1951

M35

Aichach

11.09.1987

66.

11:18,00

Schlämmer

Rudolf

1943

M60

Sindelfingen

13.03.2004

67.

11:31,40

Granvogl

Gerhard

1955

M50

Horgau

01.08.2007

68.

11:38,30

Hemm

Dietmar

1942

M40

München

27.06.1984

69.

11:42,57

Lechner

Leonhard

1956

M50

Karlsfeld

21.06.2006

70.

11:59,22

Bauer

Roman

1943

M50

Karlsfeld

16.06.1993

71.

12:14,83

Christl

Josef

1952

M40

Karlsfeld

04.08.1993

72.

13:05,85

Schönacher

Gerhard

1969


Aichach

07.09.1990

73.








5000 m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

14:23,09

Oefele

Josef

1961


Schweinfurt

09.08.1986

2.

14:47,41

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


Regensburg

23.07.2005

3.

14:52,00

Strobl

Helmut

1959


Koblenz

21.05.1986

4.

15:03,03

Kirner

Manfred

1963


Roth

15.08.1990

5.

15:03,83

Christl

Paul

1945

M35

München

06.06.1984

6.

15:16,43

Himpele

Alto

1964


München

16.05.1990

7.

15:16,57

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Wolfratshaus

12.08.1988

8.

15:18,20

Brakebusch

Herbert

1954

M30

Germering

15.09.1984

9.

15:21,68

Koch

Alfred

1948

M40

Oldenburg

20.08.1988

10.

15:25,10

Olbrich

Martin

1954

M35

Roth

14.08.1991

11.

15:25,40

Schmaus

Fritz

1961

M30

Roth

14.08.1991

12.

15:30,72

Schneider

Erich

1961


Aichach

07.08.1987

13.

15:31,03

Michatz

Werner

1958

M30

Karlsfeld

26.08.1988

14.

15:37,59

Walter

Gerhard

1965


München

19.07.1989

15.

15:40,04

Bleis

Alfons

1961


Dasing

24.08.1988

16.

15:41,51

Grad

Richard

1957

M30

Hösbach

03.06.1989

17.

15:47,12

Furtak

Mario

1972


Bobingen

14.06.2001

18.

15:47,48

Beck

Peter

1952

M35

Aichach

15.07.1988

19.

15:49,63

Seebauer

Manfred

1947

M40

Passau

03.09.1988

20.

15:53,90

Moser

Joseph

1955


Zusmarshaus

03.09.1983

21.

15:55,29

Widmayr

Michael

1965


Dasing

24.08.1988

22.

15:56,71

Babiel

Heinrich

1959

M30

München

19.07.1989

23.

15:57,92

Widmayr

Martin

1965


Dasing

24.08.1988

24.

15:58,54

Mendler

Werner

1965


Aichach

18.07.1992

25.

15:58,80

Bayr

Josef

1957


Zusmarshaus

03.09.1983

26.

16:09,00

Beale

John

1955


Landsberg

17.08.1984

27.

16:21,09

Treffler

Georg

1960

M45

Karlsfeld

22.06.2005

28.

16:30,19

Rauch

Michael

1950

M35

München

19.07.1989

29.

16:30,75

Bussmann

Reinhard

1943

M45

Karlsfeld

08.07.1992

30.

16:33,28

Zera

Franz

1958


München

06.06.1984

31.

16:34,18

Seidl

Stefan

1973


Aichach

15.05.1991

32.

16:35,21

Schoder

Heinrich

1961


Karlsfeld

08.08.1990

33.

16:35,28

Walter

Manfred

1943

M40

München

06.06.1984

34.

16:41,66

Bayr

Lorenz

1955


Nördlingen

20.05.1984

35.

16:43,00

Wehle

Alexander

1973


Augsburg

23.05.2003

36.

16:45,49

Straßmeir

Konrad

1980


Bobingen

03.06.2005

37.

16:47,03

Burkhardt

Rolf

1953

M30

Karlsfeld

03.09.1987

38.

16:51,71

Schlecht

Frank

1978


Karlsfeld

11.05.2005

39.

16:52,10

Weber

Konrad

1974


Aichach

15.05.1991

40.

16:54,10

Kirner

Josef

1964


Nördlingen

20.05.1984

41.

16:55,88

Martin

Günter

1940

M55

Karlsfeld

05.07.1995

42.

16:55,97

Walter

Heribert

1947

M35

München

30.07.1986

43.

16:56,26

Ahrens

Wolfgang

1946

M50

Erding

15.06.1996

44.

17:01,65

Gerstmeier

Hans

1948

M35

Ingolstadt

07.08.1985

45.

17:01,86

Fendt

Werner

1956

M40

Aichach

10.05.1996

46.

17:02,28

Wallner

Franz

1958

M25

Nördlingen

20.05.1984

47.

17:11,14

Simon

Hubert

1942

M45

Aichach

15.07.1988

48.

17:11,39

Failer

Josef

1963


Fürstenfeldbr

09.09.1984

49.

17:12,04

Herger

Andreas

1970

M30

Aichach

24.09.2003

50.

17:19,60

Mayr

Stefan

1959


Ingolstadt

01.08.1984

51.

17:20,06

Lentscher

Andreas

1979


Aichach

24.09.2003

52.

17:21,57

Brettmeister

Markus

1974


Karlsfeld

03.07.1996

53.

17:24,89

Klosa

Jörg

1937

M50

Aichach

07.08.1987

54.

17:25,86

Beck

Thomas

1960

M30

Aichach

15.05.1991

55.

17:26,06

Hartl

Rudolf

1953

M50

Donauwörth

17.06.2005

56.

17:38,30

Hörmann

Walter

1957


Aichach

28.08.1984

57.

17:48,56

Gutsmiedl

Anton

1957

M35

Karlsfeld

05.07.1995

58.

17:48,60

Wohlmann

Peter

1942

M45

Roth

14.08.1991

59.

17:50,90

Mikulla

Günter

1954

M40

Karlsfeld

03.07.1996

60.

17:52,40

Mücke

Peter

1944

M40

Dasing

14.09.1985

61.

17:56,73

Baierl

Josef

1964


Karlsfeld

28.06.1989

62.

18:00,48

Schlosser

Eduard

1944

M40

Ingolstadt

29.07.1987

63.

18:11,32

Bronner

Mathias

1975


Aichach

24.09.2003

64.

18:15,16

Süßner

Werner

1968

M40

Burgau

20.08.2008

65.

18:16,89

Klatt

Alexander

1962


Dasing

24.08.1988

66.

18:23,37

Brandner

Herbert

1948


Dasing

24.08.1988

67.

18:32,08

Walter

Jörg

1964


Karlsfeld

25.05.1993

68.

18:44,00

Hemm

Dietmar

1942

M40

Dillingen

06.09.1986

69.

18:50,87

Kröpfl

Reiner

1958

M35

Karlsfeld

22.05.1996

70.

19:02,93

Berndl

Herbert

1951

M35

Aichach

07.08.1987

71.

19:05,80

Baumgartner

Hubert

1961

M40

Aichach

24.09.2003

72.

19:10,15

Tyroller

Peter

1981


Aichach

24.09.2003

73.

19:11,20

Urbansky

Walter

1947

M35

Landsberg

12.08.1983

74.

19:21,00

Schury

Michael

1971


Aichach

06.05.1995

75.

19:23,00

Kreitmayr

Anton

1960


Aichach

15.09.2004

76.

19:28,49

Schlämmer

Rudolf

1943

M60

Regensburg

21.06.2003

77.

19:32,61

Scherbaum

Hans

1967


Aichach

07.07.1989

78.

19:35,13

Seebauer

Mark

1976


Karlsfeld

14.07.1993

79.

19:41,56

Neuss

Anton

1963

M40

Aichach

24.09.2003

80.

19:44,39

Lechner

Leonhard

1956

M45

Aichach

24.09.2003

81.

19:51,10

Kreutmayr

Andreas

1958


Aichach

21.07.1985

82.

20:06,90

Granvogl

Gerhard

1955

M50

Burgau

22.08.2007

83.

20:08,81

Treffler

Josef

1959

M40

Aichach

24.09.2003

84.

20:13,00

Widmayr

Christian



Aichach

15.09.2004

85.

20:25,05

Mörtl

Josef

1956

M45

Aichach

02.10.2004

86.

20:28,09

Kornprobst

Gerhard

1946

M45

Karlsfeld

08.07.1992

87.

20:37,37

Rupprecht

Rudolf

1943

M60

Aichach

24.09.2003

88.

21:00,72

Christl

Josef

1952

M40

Karlsfeld

14.07.1993

89.

21:24,09

Bauer

Roman

1943

M50

Karlsfeld

17.05.1995

90.








© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

10000 m

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

30:36,65

Oefele

Josef

1961


Schweinfurt

02.06.1984

2.

30:46,03

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


Regensburg

20.07.2002

3.

30:48,58

Christl

Paul

1945

M35

Schweinfurt

02.06.1984

4.

31:40,35

Himpele

Alto

1964


Plattling

14.07.1990

5.

31:42,60

Brakebusch

Herbert

1954


Rosenheim

27.04.1984

6.

31:47,87

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Aichach

07.09.1988

7.

31:50,22

Koch

Alfred

1948

M40

Attaching

28.07.1989

8.

31:55,78

Kirner

Manfred

1963


Aichach

07.09.1990

9.

31:57,70

Strobl

Helmut

1959


Königsbrunn

10.09.1986

10.

31:57,79

Schmaus

Fritz

1961


Aichach

30.04.1992

11.

31:57,87

Michatz

Werner

1958


Aichach

07.09.1988

12.

32:07,62

Olbrich

Martin

1954

M35

Aichach

30.04.1992

13.

32:35,44

Bleis

Alfons

1961


Aichach

11.09.1992

14.

32:50,23

Seebauer

Manfred

1947

M40

Attaching

29.07.1988

15.

32:55,58

Beck

Peter

1952

M35

Attaching

28.07.1989

16.

33:05,01

Straßmeir

Konrad

1980


Regensburg

11.06.2005

17.

33:35,04

Schneider

Erich

1961


Oberstdorf

21.05.1988

18.

33:38,01

Babiel

Heinrich

1959


Attaching

28.07.1989

19.

34:23,43

Treffler

Georg

1960

M45

Karlsfeld

29.07.2005

20.

34:25,02

Widmayr

Michael

1965


Aichach

15.09.1989

21.

34:26,24

Bussmann

Reinhard

1943

M50

Aichach

10.09.1993

22.

34:28,81

Bayr

Lorenz

1955

M35

Aichach

07.09.1990

23.

34:33,05

Rauch

Michael

1950

M35

Karlsfeld

17.10.1987

24.

34:37,10

Beale

John

1955


Zusmarshausen

08.07.1984

25.

34:54,02

Schoder

Heinrich

1961


Aichach

15.09.1989

26.

34:55,10

Walter

Manfred

1943

M40

Vaterstetten

22.09.1984

27.

34:58,14

Walter

Heribert

1947

M40

Aichach

11.09.1987

28.

35:00,00

Martin

Günter

1940

M55

Gröbenzell

12.03.1995

29.

35:01,78

Fendt

Werner

1956

M40

Dasing

16.05.1997

30.

35:03,20

Burkhardt

Rolf

1953


Königsbrunn

10.09.1986

31.

35:42,02

Ahrens

Wolfgang

1946

M55

Weinstadt

26.07.2002

32.

35:45,00

Steinherr

Georg

1966

M45

Aichach

07.05.2008

33.

36:20,64

Schlecht

Frank

1978


Karlsfeld

29.07.2005

34.

36:35,07

Wohlmann

Peter

1942

M50

Aichach

11.09.1992

35.

37:00,45

Klosa

Jörg



München

16.06.1985

36.

37:21,40

Simon

Hubert



Aichach

27.05.1985

37.

37:34,40

Walter

Jörg

1964


Dasing

02.06.1995

38.

37:37,12

Merkl

Markus

1964


Aichach

23.05.1987

39.

37:42,89

Mikulla

Günther

1954

M35

Karlsfeld

15.09.1990

40.

38:07,40

Brandner

Herbert

1948

M35

Königsbrunn

10.09.1986

41.

38:12,70

Gerstmeier

Hans



Aichach

27.05.1985

42.

38:21,30

Mücke

Peter

1944

M40

Augsburg

30.09.1986

43.

38:21,50

Schlosser

Eduard

1944

M40

Augsburg

30.09.1986

44.

38:27,56

Scherbaum

Hans

1967


Aichach

11.09.1987

45.

38:46,98

Klatt

Alexander

1962


Karlsfeld

15.09.1990

46.

39:02,00

Lohner

Josef

1940

M40

Aichach

18.09.1984

47.

39:32,06

Hemm

Dietmar

1942

M45

Dasing

05.06.1987

48.

39:39,23

Seebauer

Mark

1976


Karlsfeld

30.09.1995

49.

39:54,90

Kreutmayr

Andreas



Dasing

05.05.1985

50.

39:55,07

Baumgartner

Hubert

1961

M35

Dasing

16.05.1997

51.

41:22,58

Lechner

Leonhard

1956

M50

Aichach

07.09.2007

52.

39:34,10

Süßner

Werner

1968

M40

Aichach

07.05.2008

53.

42:51,14

Kropp

Wolfgang

1952

M40

Aichach

10.09.1993

54.

42:55,67

Mörtl

Sepp

1956

M50

Aichach

12.05.2006

55.

43:43,42

Granvogl

Gerhard

1955

M50

Karlsfeld

18.07.2008

56.

43:59,45

Spielmann

Siegfried

1972

M30

Aichach

12.05.2006

57.

44:46,19

Kornprobst

Gerhard

1946

M45

Aichach

08.09.1995

58.

45:20,28

Christl

Josef

1952

M40

Aichach

08.09.1995









© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

10 km

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

31:01

Oefele

Josef

1961


Feuchtwangen

12.07.1986

2.

31:12

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


Ebershausen

14.04.2002

3.

31:32

Himpele

Alto

1964


Pfaffenhofen

26.05.1990

4.

31:54

Christl

Paul

1945

M40

München

24.05.1986

5.

32:00

Schneider

Erich

1961


Augsburg

04.10.1987

6.

32:00

Walter

Gerhard

1965


Rosenheim

25.06.1989

7.

32:09

Olbrich

Martin

1954

M35

Waldkraiburg

18.05.1991

8.

32:12

Kirner

Manfred

1963


Dachau

18.08.1990

9.

32:26

Grad

Richard

1957


Augsburg

16.07.1989

10.

32:27

Koch

Alfred

1948

M40

Augsburg

26.04.1992

11.

32:34

Seebauer

Manfred

1947

M40

Waldkraiburg

18.05.1991

12.

32:36

Bussmann

Reinhard

1943

M45

Waldkraiburg

18.05.1991

13.

32:39

Brakebusch

Heribert

1954


Hannover

14.09.1986

14.

32:46

Schmaus

Fritz

1961


Augsburg

12.07.1992

15.

32:47

Michatz

Werner

1958


Dachau

20.08.1988

16.

32:47

Bleis

Alfons

1961


Augsburg

28.04.1991

17.

33:07

Mendler

Werner

1965


Augsburg

26.04.1992

18.

33:10

Widmayr

Martin

1965


Fürstenfeldbruck

30.04.1988

19.

33:22

Beck

Peter

1952


Gundelfingen

23.04.1989

20.

33:26

Greppmeier

Hans

1962


Großmehring

16.07.1988

21.

33:33

Schmaus

Fritz

1961


Pfaffenhofen

11.05.1991

22.

33:35

Babiel

Heinrich

1959


Augsburg

29.04.1990

23.

33:47

Sedlmeir

Josef

1969


Augsburg

29.04.2001

24.

33:56

Rauch

Michael

1950

M40

Dachau

01.05.1992

25.

34:05

Treffler

Georg

1960

M45

Straubing

15.08.2005

26.

34:06

Widmayr

Michael

1965


Gundelfingen

23.04.1989

27.

34:11

Bayr

Lorenz

1955

M35

Pfaffenhofen

26.05.1990

28.

34:24

Richter

Michael

1949

M40

Pfaffenhofen

11.05.1991

29.

34:31

Wehle

Alexander

1973


Königsbrunn

28.06.2002

30.

34:40

Mammensohn

Erwin

1948

M50

Germaringen

17.04.1999

31.

34:46

Bayr

Josef

1957


Augsburg

07.05.1989

32.

34:51

Burkhardt

Rolf

1953


Augsburg

12.10.1986

33.

34:51

Herger

Andreas

1970


Königsbrunn

27.06.2003

34.

34:57

Walter

Heribert

1947

M35

Augsburg

12.10.1986

35.

35:03

Feustl-Büchl

Jörg

1940

M45

Augsburg

13.04.1986

36.

35:05

Martin

Günter

1940

M55

Karlsfeld

22.09.1996

37.

35:08

Fendt

Werner

1956

M40

Königsbrunn

28.06.1996

38.

35:10

Gutsmiedl

Anton

1957

M35

Gröbenzell

15.10.1995

39.

35:15

Straßmeir

Konrad

1980


Augsburg

23.04.2006

40.

35:16

Furtak

Mario

1972


Stadtbergen

24.05.2001

41.

35:19

Roith

Karl

1954

M35

Augsburg

28.04.1991

42.

35:34

Mikulla

Günther

1954

M35

Dachau

01.05.1992

43.

35:35

Ahrens

Wolfgang

1947

M50

Troisdorf

23.09.2001

44.

35:38

Hartl

Rudolf

1953

M45

Lohhof

04.04.1998

45.

35:50

Brettmeister

Markus

1974


Göppingen

14.09.1996

46.

35:57

Rupprecht

Rudolf

1943

M45

Augsburg

07.05.1989

47.

35:59

Beale

John

1955


Augsburg

13.04.1986

48.

36:00

Walter

Manfred

1943

M40

Augsburg

12.10.1986

49.

36:01

Simon

Hubert

1942

M45

Augsburg

10.07.1988

50.

36:02

Steinherr

Georg

1966

M40

Königsbrunn

04.07.2008

51.

36:03

Remmele

Erwin

1937

M60

Augsburg

27.04.1997

52.

36:06

Schlosser

Eduard

1944

M40

Gundelfingen

27.04.1986

53.

36:10

Klosa

Jörg

1937

M50

Augsburg

10.05.1987

54.

36:12

Zenner

Anton

1939

M50

Dachau

01.05.1993

55.

36:16

Schoder

Heinrich

1961


Augsburg

09.10.1988

56.

36:46

Wohlmann

Peter

1942

M50

Pfaffenhofen

15.05.1993

57.

36:50

Brix

Rainer

1946

M50

Augsburg

28.04.1996

58.

36:56

Gerstmeier

Hans

1948

M35

Augsburg

13.04.1986

59.

36:57

Walter

Jörg

1964


Augsburg

18.07.1993

60.

37:11

Schlecht

Frank

1978


Schwäbische

28.05.2005

61.

37:12

Baumgartner

Hubert

1961

M45

Gundelfingen

08.04.2006

62.

37:27

Kirner

Josef

1964


Karlsfeld

13.09.1987

63.

37:31

Eiermann

Robert

1944

M50

Geretsried

09.05.1998

64.

37:37

Brandner

Heribert

1948

M35

Augsburg

12.10.1986

65.

37:42

Bauer

Ludwig

1939

M45

Augsburg

01.05.1988

66.

37:51

Gschoßmann

Werner

1977

M30

Dachau

09.08.2008

67.

37:59

Schury

Michael

1971


Augsburg

28.04.1996

68.

38:02

Merkl

Markus

1964


Augsburg

01.05.1988

69.

38:09

Lohner

Josef

1940

M45

Augsburg

09.10.1988

70.

38:12

Bronner

Matthias

1975


Augsburg

23.04.2006

71.

38:15

Klatt

Alexander

1962


Augsburg

07.05.1989

72.

38:20

Hemm

Dietmar

1942

M40

Gundelfingen

27.04.1986

73.

38:39

Berndl

Heribert

1951

M35

Augsburg

04.10.1987

74.

38:48

Kreitmair

Anton

1960

M45

Oberschleißheim

05.06.2005

75.

39:05

Süßner

Werner

1968

M40

Dachau

09.09.2008

76.

39:09

Kröpfl

Reiner

1958

M35

Königsbrunn

28.06.1996

77.

39:22

Seebauer

Mark

1976


Karlsfeld

17.09.1995

78.

39:27

Kroner

Bernd

1959

M45

Königsbrunn

04.07.2008

79.

39:43

Pest

Hans

1951

M40

Dachau

01.05.1991

80.

39:54

Kropp

Wolfgang

1952

M45

Augsburg

26.04.1998

81.

40:01

Baierl

Josef

1964


Augsburg

20.10.1991

82.

40:31

Mücke

Peter

1944

M50

Augsburg

21.07.1996

83.

40:33

Widmayr

Christian

1968


Augsburg

29.04.2001

84.

40:53

Mörtl

Josef

1956

M40

Gundelfingen

17.04.1999

85.

40:57

Lechner

Leonhard

1956

M45

Aichach

29.09.2001

86.

41:04

Zeidler

Bernd

1969


Aichach

29.09.2001

87.

41:13

Schlämmer

Rudolf

1943

M60

Mettenheim

15.06.2003

88.

41:49

Granvogl

Gerhard

1955

M50

Rottach Egern

30.06.2007

89.

42:06

Kornprobst

Gerhard

1946

M45

Augsburg

26.04.1992

90.

42:12

Spielmann

Siegfried

1972

M35

Gundelfingen

12.04.2008

91.

42:13

Bauer

Roman

1943

M50

Augsburg

27.04.1997

92.

42:14

Koppold

Hans

1949

M35

Augsburg

10.05.1987

93.

42:52

Tyroller

Peter



Markt Indersdorf

02.08.2003

94.

42:53

Max

Klaus

1959

M45

Leverkusen

05.03.2006

95.

42:54

Kügle

Josef

1957


Karlsfeld

13.09.1987

96.

43:01

Schneider

Stefan

1971


Stadtbergen

01.06.2000

97.

43:08

Widmann

Peter

1955


Augsburg

01.05.1988

98.

43:12

Keller

Johann

1956

M40

Germering

26.10.1996

99.

43:17

Baumann

Helmut

1954

M45

Aichach

29.09.2001

100.

43:17

Schlecht

Manfred

1966


Gersthofen

31.12.1996

101.

43:33

Bayr

Christian

1961

M40

Augsburg

29.04.2001

102.

44:10

Christl

Josef

1952

M40

Karlsfeld

29.09.1993

103.

44:34

Kesterke

Manfred

1950

M45

Dachau

19.08.1995

104.

45:04

Vogelsang

Albert

1949

M40

Pfaffenhofen

11.05.1991

105.

46:53

Fehle

Hermann

1960

M35

Augsburg

26.04.1998

106.

49:45

Bradl

Paul



Gersthofen

31.12.1996

107.

51:03

Stimmig

Jörg

1955

M50

Dachau

09.08.2008









© Leichtathletik-Club Aichach e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten

15 km

Rang

Bestzeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Ort

Datum

1.

00:48:35

Himpele

Alto

1964


Gröbenzell

26.02.1989

2.

00:49:41

Straßmeir

Thomas

1977


Wasa-Lauf

13.03.2005

3.

00:51:13

Olbrich

Martin

1954


Ismaning

19.01.1992

4.

00:52:57

Seebauer

Manfred

1947